DOUBLE WILD

Date of Birth:
7/28/2018
Description:
This animal has to be homozygous wild gene. Both parents have dominant wild genes.
Nickname:
Wild Thang
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
E&L Texas Longhorns
Breeder:
E&L Texas longhorns
Notes:
DNA testing forth coming.