SW TRANS-4-MATION

Date of Birth:
11/21/2017
Description:
Embryo bull calf out Cowboy Tuff Chex and Mi Tierra I66. Herd sire prospect based off size, color and pedigree. Parent verification confirmed to be offspring of Cowboy Tuff Chex and Mi Tierra I66.
Nickname:
Transformer
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
E&L TEXAS Longhorn Farms
Breeder:
Southwind Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Loveday Longhorns