JL GUNNER'S FIRST ONE

Date of Birth:
1/2/2020
Description:
Dun/white with wild gene traits!! Have no clue what color she will shed out to be.
Nickname:
Wild One
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JL LONGHORNS
Breeder:
JL LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Loveday Longhorns